Is International Delight Iced Coffee, Oreo Flavor, Half Gallon Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Gellan Gum, Contains Milk,, Tree Nuts And Soy
Check International Delight Iced Coffee, Oreo Flavor, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Iced Coffee, Oreo Flavor, Half Gallon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Silk Coconutmilk Original Unsweetened - Half Gallon
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet French Vanilla - 32 Fl. Oz.
Lactaid, Lactose Free Whole Milk, Ultra Pasteurized, Half Gallon, 64 Ounce
Silk Soymilk Original - Half Gallon
International Delight Coffee Creamer, Caramel Macchiato 32 fl oz (1 qt) 946 ml
Where to buy
International Delight Iced Coffee, Oreo Flavor, Half Gallon is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


