Is International Delight, OREO® Coffee Creamer Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Palm oil, Sodium caseinate* (milk), Dipotassium phosphate, Cocoa powder [processed with alkali], Sodium citrate, Carrageenan, Mono and diglycerides, Sodium stearoyl lactylate, Salt, Natural and artificial flavour. * Sodium caseinate is not a source of lactose.
Check International Delight, OREO® Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight, OREO® Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight, OREO® Coffee Creamer is available at 6 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


