Is International Delight Peppermint Mocha Coffee Creamer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Salt,sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose

Check International Delight Peppermint Mocha Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Peppermint Mocha Coffee Creamer is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Condiment · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast