Is International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Mini I.D.'s Coffee Creamer, 0.4375 fl oz, 24 count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Polysorbate 60, Carrageenan, Salt Sodium Caseinate Is Not A Source Of Lactose

Check International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Mini I.D.'s Coffee Creamer, 0.4375 fl oz, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Pumpkin Pie Spice Mini I.D.'s Coffee Creamer, 0.4375 fl oz, 24 count is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking