Is International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavor, Guar Gum
Check International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight Simply Pure Caramel Coffee Creamer, 1 Pint is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


