Is International Delight Southern Butter Pecan Creamy Yogurt Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Grade A Milk, Water, Sugar, Modified Food Starch, Contains Less Than 1% Of Maltodextrin, Citrus Fiber, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Kosher Gelatin, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Sorbate ! (To Maintain Freshness), Calcium Citrate, Beta Carotene And Fruit Juice ! (For Color), Vitamin D3

Check International Delight Southern Butter Pecan Creamy Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Southern Butter Pecan Creamy Yogurt is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
ButteryNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep