Is International Delight Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer Powdered 15 oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee (Water, Coffee Extract), Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Sweet Whey, Gellan Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Carrageenan, Sodium Citrate, Contains Milk, Caffeine
Check International Delight Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer Powdered 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Delight Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer Powdered 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
International Delight Vanilla Caramel Coffee Creamer Powdered 15 oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder


