Is International Delight Zero Ready to Drink 0g Added Sugar, Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee (Filtered Water, Coffee), Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Cream, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Contains Milk,produced In A Facility That Also Processes Tree Nuts And Soy

Check International Delight Zero Ready to Drink 0g Added Sugar, Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Delight Zero Ready to Drink 0g Added Sugar, Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton is available at 4 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? International Delight Zero Ready to Drink 0g Added Sugar, Caramel Macchiato Iced Coffee, 64 fl oz Carton | Spoonful