Is INTERNATIONAL HARVEST, ORGANIC SNACK MIX Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC TOMATOES, ORGANIC CASHEWS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, ORGANIC RED PALM FRUIT OIL, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC BASIL POWDER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC CAYENNE POWDER.

Check INTERNATIONAL HARVEST, ORGANIC SNACK MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping