Is International Roast Instant Coffee | 500g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
100% Natural Coffee Beans
Check International Roast Instant Coffee | 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open International Roast Instant Coffee | 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Silk Vanilla Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Silk Sweet & Creamy Almond Liquid Coffee Creamer
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
International Roast Instant Coffee | 500g is available at 3 retailers
CampbellsIGAWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


