Is International Roast Instant Coffee Powder 90g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Beans

Check International Roast Instant Coffee Powder 90g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

International Roast Instant Coffee Powder 90g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfastOn The Go