Is INTESOL - 60 SOFTGELS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chamomile Flower Extract (Matricaria Recutita), Standardized To 2,5%-5,5% (6,25-13,75 Apigenin Glycosides), Peppermint Leaf Oil (Mentha X Piperita), Supplies A Minimum Of 50% (100 Total Menthol), English Lavender Flower Oil (Lavandula Angustifolia), Copper Chlorophyllin, Gelatin, Rice Bran Oil, Glycerin Silica, Enteric Coating
Check INTESOL - 60 SOFTGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INTESOL - 60 SOFTGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
INTESOL - 60 SOFTGELS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
MintyHerbaceous
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The Go


