Is Intra-Workout Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
workout supplement

Description
workout supplement
Ingredients
Coconut Water Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Bitter Blocker Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Silicone Dioxide, Potassium Citrate, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, and TRAACS Magnesium.
Check Intra-Workout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Intra-Workout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
Drinking


