Is Intra-Workout Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

workout supplement

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Water Powder, Citric Acid, Natural Bitter Blocker Flavor, Maltodextrin, Sucralose, Silicone Dioxide, Potassium Citrate, Himalayan Pink Sea Salt, and TRAACS Magnesium.

Check Intra-Workout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
Drinking