Is intraMIN Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring Water (proprietary ultra-purified and filtered), Potassium Sorbate (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed), Citric Acid (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed), Sodium Benzoate (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed)
Check intraMIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open intraMIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Water · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


