Is intraMIN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Spring Water (proprietary ultra-purified and filtered), Potassium Sorbate (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed), Citric Acid (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed), Sodium Benzoate (100% Organically-bound and Microcomplexed)

Check intraMIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking