Is INVIGORADE, ENDURANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE, MANGO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTER WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, PURE CANE SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALT, B-ALANINE (CARNOSYN), NATURAL FLAVORS, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE.
Check INVIGORADE, ENDURANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE, MANGO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open INVIGORADE, ENDURANCE SPORTS DRINK, ORANGE, MANGO, ORANGE, MANGO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Light
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


