Is Invitations Semillon Chardonnay Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dealcoholized wine, Sugars (concentrated grape juice), Sulfites, Ascorbic acid. Contains: Sulfites.

Check Invitations Semillon Chardonnay against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking