Is IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SET TABLE SHAKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, SODIUM SILICOALUMINATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM IODIDE PURE BLACK PEPPER

Check IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SET TABLE SHAKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Piece

Flavor
PepperySavory
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingOn The Go