Is IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET, SALT & PEPPER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT INGREDIENTS: SALT, POTASSIUM IODIDE. PEPPER INGREDIENTS: GROUND BLACK PEPPER.
Check IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET, SALT & PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IODIZED SALT & PEPPER SHAKER SET, SALT & PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


