Is Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Iodide
Check Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course is available at 3 retailers
No FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


