Is Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Dextrose, Potassium Iodide

Check Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Iodized Sea Salt Grinder, Extra Course is available at 3 retailers

No FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing