Is iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugars (glucose Solids, Sugar), Sweetened Peaches (peaches, Sugar, Water, Concentrated Orange Juice, Pectin, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Carob Bean Gum, Annatto), Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrate, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Beta-carotene, Turmeric, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open iögo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


