Is Iogo Creamy Strawberry Yogurt Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Skim And Ultrafiltered Milk, Cane Sugar, Strawberry Puree, Cream, Modified Corn Starch, Whey Proteins, Active Bacterial Culture, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Pectin, Natural Flavour And Colour, Sodium Citrate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Iogo Creamy Strawberry Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iogo Creamy Strawberry Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


