Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Iögo Frozen Yogurt Bars Blueberry Swirl Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids), Blueberry Ripple (blueberry Purée, Sugar, Water, Corn Starch, Anthocyanins, Natural Flavour), Cream, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Bacterial Cultures, Mono- And Diglycerides, Carob Bean Gum, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Iögo Frozen Yogurt Bars Blueberry Swirl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Iögo Frozen Yogurt Bars Blueberry Swirl | Spoonful