Is Iogo Nano Apple-Grape Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Skim milk, Water, Cane Sugar, Cream, Grape Juice, Apple Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Active Bacterial Culture, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Lactase.
Check Iogo Nano Apple-Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Iogo Nano Apple-Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


