No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is Iogo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops Strawberry Banana Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Modified Milk Ingredients, Concentrated Skim Milk, Sugars (sugar, Glucose Solids, Banana Purée, Strawberry Juice), Cream, Strawberries, Water, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Bacterial Cultures, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Carrageenan, Cellulose Gum, Calcium Chloride, Beet Red, Natural Flavour. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.

Check Iogo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops Strawberry Banana against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Iogo Nano Frozen Yogurt Pops Strawberry Banana | Spoonful