Is IOGO Probio Immuni-T Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim and ultrafiltered milk, cream, fruit (strawberry, raspberry, blueberry), fructose, cane sugar, modified corn starch, whey proteins, active bacterial culture† (including probiotic culture BB-12® Bifidobacterium lactis), lemon juice concentrate, natural colours and flavours, pectin, lactase, vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3. Gelatine-free. No artificial colours or flavours. No preservatives. Gluten-free. Made with vitamins A and D fortified skim milk.
Check IOGO Probio Immuni-T against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IOGO Probio Immuni-T in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingOn The Go


