Is Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Magnesium Citrate, Stevia And Natural Lemon Flavours
Check Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Orgain Organic Protein 50 Superfoods Protein Powder Creamy Chocolate Fudge Flavored
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Chocolate, 21g Protein, 2.0lb, 32.0oz
Where to buy
Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


