Is Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Magnesium Citrate, Stevia And Natural Lemon Flavours
Check Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Lemon Flavour is available at 2 retailers
National NutritionFortinos
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


