Is Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Orange Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

A Highly Absorbable Proprietary Blend Of Magnesium Citrate, Stevia And Natural Orange Flavours

Check Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Orange Flavour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ionic Magnesium Citrate Powder Organic Orange Flavour is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go