Is Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Cold Pressed Protein Berry Juice, 11.2 Fl Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEA PROTEIN**, APPLE PUREE**, WATERMELON JUICE**, BLACKBERRY PUREE**, STRAWBERRY PUREE**, RASPBERRY PUREE**, BLACK MULBERRY PUREE**, PURPLE CARROT JUICE**, **ORGANIC

Check Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Cold Pressed Protein Berry Juice, 11.2 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking