Is Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Tropical Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BANANA PUREE*, APPLE JUICE*, ORANGE CARROT JUICE*, PEAR JUICE*, MANGO JUICE*, PINEAPPLE JUICE*, COCONUT WATER*, *ORGANIC
Check Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Tropical Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ios Love Organic 100% Organic Tropical Fruit & Vegetable Juice, 33.8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


