Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is IOS Love Organic Apricot 100% Organic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Apricot Juice*, Apple Juice Concentrate*. *Organic

Check IOS Love Organic Apricot 100% Organic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSnacking
Egg Free? IOS Love Organic Apricot 100% Organic | Spoonful