Is Iowa Smokehouse Hickory Beef Stick Stubbies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Salt, Corn Syrup, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Garlic Powder, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavoring, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Iowa Smokehouse Hickory Beef Stick Stubbies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Iowa Smokehouse Hickory Beef Stick Stubbies | Spoonful