Is IPA CHILI SEASONING, IPA CHILI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANCHO CHILI PEPPER, ONION, SEA SALT, OREGANO, GARLIC, CUMIN, CILANTRO, RED PEPPER, SMOKED PAPRIKA, CHIPOTLE PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, HOPS

Check IPA CHILI SEASONING, IPA CHILI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IPA CHILI SEASONING, IPA CHILI is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Dried

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupTopping