Is IPA SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, RED BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS RAISINS, HABANERO, SEA SALT, IPA, CHIPOTLE FLAKES, GARLIC POWDER
Check IPA SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IPA SRIRACHA BBQ SAUCE, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


