Is IParis Hilton Cotton Candy nternational Delight Cold Foam Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sodium Caseinate* (a Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Vegetable Juice Concentrate (for Color), Carrageenan, Mono And Diglycerides, Sodium Stearoyl Lactylate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Salt. Contains a Milk Derivative.

Check IParis Hilton Cotton Candy nternational Delight Cold Foam Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Coffee
Lactose Free? IParis Hilton Cotton Candy nternational Delight Cold Foam Creamer | Spoonful