Is IQ ACCESSORIES, INC., SPRINKLES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL KERNEL OIL, SOYA LECITHIN, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, FD&C RED 40 LAKE, FD&C BLUE 1 LAKE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR AND CARNAUBA WAX.

Check IQ ACCESSORIES, INC., SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnackingGarnishing