Is IQ Bar® Almond Butter Chip Protein Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Almonds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pea Protein, Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch), Allulose, Chocolate Chips (Chocolate, Allulose, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract), Water, Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia, Flaxseeds, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower, Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Lion's Mane Extract, Vitamin E.
Check IQ Bar® Almond Butter Chip Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQ Bar® Almond Butter Chip Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
IQ Bar® Almond Butter Chip Protein Bar is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


