This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Soluble Tapioca Fiber, Pea Protein, Protein Crisps (pea Protein, Tapioca Starch), Allulose, Chocolate Chips (chocolate, Allulose, Cocoa Butter, Stevia Extract), Water, Natural Flavors, Gum Acacia, Flaxseeds, Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Extract, Lion's Mane Extract, Vitamin E. Contains: Almonds, Coconut.

Check IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? IQ Bar Almond Butter Chip | Spoonful