Is IQ BAR BITES Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nut Blend (Peanuts, Almonds), Prebiotic Blend (Tapioca Fiber, Vegetable Fiber), Pea Protein, RSPO Palm Kernel Oil, Vegetable Glycerine, Natural Flavors, Pea Protein Crisps (Pea Protein, Tapioca Starch), Blueberries, Raisins, Peanut Flour, Water, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (For Color), Coconut Oil, Sea Salt, RSPO Palm Oil, Spirulina Extract (For Color), Sunflower Lecithin, Citric Acid, Stevia Plant Extract, Lion's Mane, Vitamin E.
Check IQ BAR BITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQ BAR BITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)


