Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Tapioca Syrup, Brown Rice Protein, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavors.

Check IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Oat Free? IQ Bar Chocolate Sea Salt | Spoonful