Is IQ Bar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

almonds, tapioca fiber, plant-based protein crisps (pea protein, tapioca starch), natural flavors, pea protein, flaxseeds, cocoa, unsweetened chocolate, gum acacia, coconut oil, cocoa butter, water, sunflower lecithin, vanilla extract, sea salt, non-gmo steviol glycosides, lion's mane, vitamin e

Check IQ Bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep