Is IQ Joe Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazilian Coffee, Natural Flavors, Brain Nutrients Blend (Magtein, Magnesium L-Threonate, Organic Lion's Mane)

Check IQ Joe against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterNuttyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffee