Is IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazilian Coffee, Natural Flavors, Brain Nutrient Blend (Magtein® Magnesium I -Threonate, 8X-Concentrated Lion's Mane Extract), Silica, Organic Caffeine (From Green Coffee).

Check IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking