Is IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brazilian Coffee, Natural Flavors, Brain Nutrient Blend (Magtein® Magnesium I -Threonate, 8X-Concentrated Lion's Mane Extract), Silica, Organic Caffeine (From Green Coffee).

Check IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

IQJOE Mushroom Coffee Packets (16 Servings) Lion’s Mane, Magtein Magnesium, Antioxidants, Adaptogens - Variety Pack - Instant Coffee for Focus, Clarity, Mood, Energy Boost - Sugar Free, Keto, Vegan is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking