Is IQMIX Sugar Free Electrolyte Powder Packets - Keto Electrolytes with Lions Mane, Magnesium L-Threonate, Potassium Citrate - Sampler Pack (8-Count) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- brain nutrient blend
- natural flavors
brain nutrient blend
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hydration Blend (Trisodium Citrate, Tripotassium Citrate, Sea Salt), Brain Nutrient Blend (Magtein, Magnesium L-Threonate, 8X Concentrated Lion's Mane), Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Silica, Non-GMO Steviol Glycosides, Beta Carotene
Check IQMIX Sugar Free Electrolyte Powder Packets - Keto Electrolytes with Lions Mane, Magnesium L-Threonate, Potassium Citrate - Sampler Pack (8-Count) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open IQMIX Sugar Free Electrolyte Powder Packets - Keto Electrolytes with Lions Mane, Magnesium L-Threonate, Potassium Citrate - Sampler Pack (8-Count) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
IQMIX Sugar Free Electrolyte Powder Packets - Keto Electrolytes with Lions Mane, Magnesium L-Threonate, Potassium Citrate - Sampler Pack (8-Count) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


