Is Irish Beef Meatballs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef (92%), Rice Flour, Water, Tapioca Starch, Gram Flour, Salt, Dextrose, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Yeast Extract, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Maize Starch, Onion Extract, Concentrated Beetroot Juice, Sugar, Black Pepper Extract, Dried Glucose Syrup, Capsicum Extract, Flavouring, Onion Powder, Dehydrated Cooked Beef, Rapeseed Oil, Bay.

Check Irish Beef Meatballs against your own diets in the app.

Oat Free? Irish Beef Meatballs | Spoonful