Is Irish Cheddar, 2-Year Aged Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Irish Cheddar, 2-Year Aged against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Irish Cheddar, 2-Year Aged is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing